Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black

£23.99 £59.99
Colour : Black
Size

Free Saver Delivery on All Orders

Description

Perfect for jobs with a no hood policy, simply pull on this quarter zip sweatshirt and you will be on your way. Built for comfort, style and warmth making it ideal for when the temperatures drop.
  • Logo Label on Left Bicep
  • Tonal Graphic on Left Chest
  • Front 1/4 Zip Closure with Logo Pull
  • Nylon Overlays at Shoulders

Delivery Information

Free Saver Delivery on all orders (3-5 working days)

Next Day Delivery (Next working day) = £5.99

Please see full details on delivery.

Returns are accepted within 30 days.

Please see full details on returns.

Frequently asked questions

What sizes does Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black come in?
Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black comes in S, M, L, XL, 2XL for a wide range of fits. We recommend choosing your usual hoodie size for comfortable wear. Because the sizing spans different body types, you can find a hoodie that suits you perfectly.
What makes Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black warm and comfortable?
Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black features brushed-back fleece that provides warmth and durability. The hoodie construction balances comfort with longevity. Because the quality fleece retains its shape through repeated wear, the hoodie stays comfortable season after season.
What special features does Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black have?
Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black includes quality construction throughout. The hoodie design prioritizes all-day comfort and functionality. Because every feature supports casual wear, the hoodie works for everyday situations.
Is Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black suitable for all-day wear?
Yes, Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black is built for all-day comfort. The soft construction and thoughtful design support extended wear. Because the hoodie prioritizes warmth and comfort, it's perfect for casual and everyday activities.
Why choose Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black from the range?
Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black combines quality, style, and durability. The thoughtful design suits casual wear and relaxed occasions. Because hoodies like this one offer both comfort and versatility, they're the right choice for your casual wardrobe.
ShopCaterpillarUK

Essential 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt Black

£23.99 £59.99
Perfect for jobs with a no hood policy, simply pull on this quarter zip sweatshirt and you will be on your way. Built for comfort, style and warmth making it ideal for when the temperatures drop.

Size

  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
View product